Pays | Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 | |||||
Chine | Bleeding Steel | 機器之血 | 2017 | 2.38 (4 Critiq.) | |
The Devotion of Suspect X | 嫌疑人X的獻身 | 2017 | 2 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Beautiful Accident | 美好的意外 | 2017 | |||
Legend of the Naga Pearls | 鮫珠傳 | 2017 | 3 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Macau Happy Storm | 澳囧風雲 | 2017 | |||
Wolf Warrior 2 | 战狼2 | 2017 | 1.67 (3 Critiq.) | ||
Thirty Years of Adonis | 2017 | ||||
God of War | 蕩寇風雲 | 2017 | 2.25 (3 Critiq.) | ||
Une Pluie sans fin | 2017 | 3.06 (4 Critiq.) | |||
Encounter Evil | 撞邪31號 | 2017 | |||
The Golden Monk | 降魔傳 | 2017 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Remain Silent | 保持沈默 | 2017 | |||
This Is Not What I Expected | 喜欢你) | 2017 | |||
Kung Fu Yoga | 功夫瑜伽 | 2017 | 2.06 (4 Critiq.) | ||
The Foreigner | 2017 | 2.81 (8 Critiq.) | |||
Corée | My Friend s Nice Mother | 착한 엄마 친구 | 2017 | ||
Midnight Runners | 청년경찰 | 2017 | 2 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Le jour d’après | 2017 | 3.25 (3 Critiq.) | |||
Ordinary Person | 보통사람 | 2017 | 2 (1 Critiq.) | ||
The prison | The Prison | 2017 | 2.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||