Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | |||
... 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... | |||||
White Night | 백야행 - 하얀 어둠 속을 걷다 | 2009 | 2.79 (7 Critiq.) | ||
My Girlfriend is an Agent | 7급 공무원 | 2009 | 2.39 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Marriages | 못말리는 결혼 | 2007 | 3.75 (7 Critiq.) | ||
The Harmonium In My Memory | 내 마음의 풍금 | 1999 | 3.21 (7 Critiq.) | ||
The Day He Arrives | 북촌방향 | 2011 | 3.18 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Lover | 애인 | 2005 | 2.18 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Love Phobia | 도마뱀 | 2006 | 2.21 (7 Critiq.) | ||
A Man Who Went to Mars | 화성으로 간 사나이 | 2003 | 3.43 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Plastic Tree | 플라스틱 트리 | 2002 | 2.75 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Le jugement | 심판 | 1999 | 3.14 (7 Critiq.) | ||
The Savior | 구세주 | 2006 | 2.68 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Over The Rainbow | 오버 더 레인보우 | 2002 | 3.57 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Influenza | Influenza | 2004 | 3.32 (7 Critiq.) | ||
A Wacky Switch | 나두야 간다 | 2004 | 2.93 (7 Critiq.) | ||
L'Abri | 버스, 정류장 | 2002 | 2.86 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Bestseller | 베스트셀러 | 2010 | 2.32 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Night Fishing | 파란만장 | 2011 | 2.11 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Road Movie | 로드 무비 | 2002 | 3.39 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Oh ! Happy Day | 오! 해피데이 | 2003 | 2.57 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Love : Impossible | 남남북녀 | 2003 | 3.25 (7 Critiq.) | ||