Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
China | Crazy Racer | Feng Kuang De Sai Che | 2008 | 3.75 (2 Reviews) | |
Promise | 2008 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Seventeen | 十七 | 2008 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Super Typhoon | 超强台风 | 2008 | 1.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
Lala's Gun | 2008 | 3 (3 Reviews) | |||
Warrior | 2008 | 1.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
City of Life and Death | 南京! 南京! | 2008 | 4.12 (29 Reviews) | ||
I am Liu Yuejin | 我叫刘跃进 | 2008 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Shaft | 地下的天空 | 2008 | 2.21 (6 Reviews) | ||
Desires of the heart | Tao hua yun | 2008 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Horny | 2008 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Starting Over | 2008 | 1 (1 Reviews) | |||
24 City | 二十四城记 | 2008 | 3.52 (13 Reviews) | ||
France | Kabuli kid | 2008 | 1.75 (7 Reviews) | ||
Yakuza Eiga | 2008 | 3.25 (4 Reviews) | |||
The Transporter 3 | 2008 | 1.02 (10 Reviews) | |||
Vinyan | Vinyan | 2008 | 3.38 (2 Reviews) | ||
Un Barrage contre le Pacifique | 2008 | 1.94 (4 Reviews) | |||
Femmes asiatiques, femmes fantasmes | 2008 | 3.25 (3 Reviews) | |||
Inju | 2008 | 0.67 (9 Reviews) | |||