Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 | |||||
Indonesia | Evil Nurse 1 | Suster Keramas 1 | 2009 | 0 (1 Reviews) | |
Raped by Satan | Diperkosa Seitan | 2010 | 0.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Hantu Binal Jembatan Semanggi | Hantu Binal Jembatan Semanggi | 2009 | 0 (1 Reviews) | ||
Ghost Carriage | Hantu Tanah Kusir | 2010 | 0.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Ghost of Karawang Dancer | Arwah Goyang Karawang | 2011 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Japan | In the Realm of the Senses | Ai No Corrida | 1975 | 3.81 (43 Reviews) | |
Warm Water Under a Red Bridge | Akai hashi no shita no nurui mizu | 2001 | 3.76 (42 Reviews) | ||
Gate of Flesh | Nikutai no Mon | 1964 | 3.88 (32 Reviews) | ||
Tokyo Decadence | Topazu | 1992 | 2.8 (25 Reviews) | ||
School of the Holy Beast | Sei ju gakuen | 1974 | 3.69 (21 Reviews) | ||
I.K.U. | I.K.U. | 2000 | 1.52 (12 Reviews) | ||
Sakuran | Sakuran | 2007 | 2.79 (12 Reviews) | ||
Hanzo the Razor 3: Who's Got the Gold? | Goyôkiba: Oni no Hanzô yawahada koban | 1974 | 2.77 (10 Reviews) | ||
The Embryo Hunts in Secret | Taiji ga mitsuryosuru toki | 1966 | 2.75 (8 Reviews) | ||
Scout Man | Scout Man | 2000 | 2.91 (8 Reviews) | ||
Flowers and Snakes | Hana to Hebi | 1974 | 3.21 (7 Reviews) | ||
Wife to Be Sacrificed | Ikenie Fujin | 1974 | 2.61 (7 Reviews) | ||
Love Hotel | 1985 | 3.79 (6 Reviews) | |||
Raigyo | 1997 | 3.42 (6 Reviews) | |||
The Joy of Torture | Tokugawa Onna Keibatsu-shi | 1968 | 1.55 (5 Reviews) | ||