Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 | |||||
Japan | Blood Snowblood | Shurayukihime | 1973 | 4.19 (36 Reviews) | |
Bloody snake under the sun | Habu to Genkotsu | 2007 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Blue Tiger | Irezumi | 1994 | 3 (2 Reviews) | ||
Chaos | Kaosu | 1999 | 3.51 (24 Reviews) | ||
The Code | 暗号 | 2008 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | ||
Cold Fish | 2010 | 3.33 (12 Reviews) | |||
Creepy | 2016 | 4.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
Cult | 2013 | 1 (1 Reviews) | |||
Cure | Kyua | 1997 | 3.83 (60 Reviews) | ||
Deadball | Deddobôru | 2011 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Delinquent Girl: Alley Cat In Heat | 不良少女 野良猫の性春 | 1973 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Demon Pond | Yasha-ga-ike | 2005 | 2.81 (4 Reviews) | ||
Detective Story | Tantei monogatari | 1983 | 1.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
Elevator to the Gallows | Shikeidai no erebętâ | 2010 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
L' Embuscade | 2002 | 1.58 (3 Reviews) | |||
End Call | 2008 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Evil Dead Trap | Shiryo No Wana | 1988 | 3.47 (8 Reviews) | ||
Female Convict Scorpion | 女囚さそり 第41雑居房 | 1972 | 3.76 (36 Reviews) | ||
Flag in the Mist | 霧の旗 | 1965 | 3.25 (2 Reviews) | ||
Freeze Me | Freeze Me | 2001 | 3.15 (22 Reviews) | ||