Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 | |||||
Hong-Kong | The Bat Night | 午夜蝙蝠 | 2015 | ||
From Vegas To Macau 2 | 2015 | 2.6 (5 Reviews) | |||
Full Strike | 全力扣殺 | 2015 | 1.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Gigolo | 鴨王 | 2015 | 2.67 (3 Reviews) | ||
Helios | 赤道 | 2015 | 1.75 (3 Reviews) | ||
Ip Man 3 | 葉問3 | 2015 | 2.94 (9 Reviews) | ||
Keeper of Darkness | 陀地驅魔人 | 2015 | 3.15 (5 Reviews) | ||
A Nail Clippers Romance | 指甲刀人魔 | 2015 | |||
Office | 2015 | 2 (5 Reviews) | |||
Port of call | 2015 | 2.08 (3 Reviews) | |||
Sara | 雛妓 | 2015 | 3.21 (6 Reviews) | ||
She Remembers, He Forgets | 2015 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
SPL 2 | 殺破狼2 | 2015 | 3.29 (13 Reviews) | ||
Ten Years | 2015 | 1.5 (2 Reviews) | |||
Triumph in the skies | 衝上雲霄 | 2015 | 1.62 (4 Reviews) | ||
Two thumbs up | 衝鋒車 | 2015 | 2.56 (4 Reviews) | ||
The Vanished Murderer | 2015 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Wild City | 迷城 | 2015 | 2.92 (10 Reviews) | ||
Wonder Mama | 媽咪俠 | 2015 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
India | Badlapur | Badlapur | 2015 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |