Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | |||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | |||||
11'09''01 - September 11 | 11'09''01 - September 11 | 2002 | 2.25 (12 Reviews) | ||
Spring Fever | Chun feng chen zui de ye wan | 2009 | 3.35 (12 Reviews) | ||
To Each His Cinema | 2007 | 3.1 (12 Reviews) | |||
Max My Love | Max mon Amour | 1986 | 2.31 (12 Reviews) | ||
Enter the Void | 2009 | 3.25 (11 Reviews) | |||
Hiroshima mon Amour | Hiroshima mon Amour | 1959 | 3.86 (11 Reviews) | ||
Bloody Mallory | 2002 | 1.18 (10 Reviews) | |||
The Transporter 3 | 2008 | 1.02 (10 Reviews) | |||
Flight of the Red Balloon | 2007 | 2.38 (10 Reviews) | |||
Yuki & Nina | Yuki & Nina | 2009 | 3.12 (10 Reviews) | ||
Tanguy | Tanguy | 2001 | 2.83 (10 Reviews) | ||
Inju | 2008 | 0.67 (9 Reviews) | |||
The Great Challenge | 2004 | 0.69 (9 Reviews) | |||
The Beat That My Heart Skipped | 2004 | 3.28 (9 Reviews) | |||
In the Mood for Doyle | 2007 | 3.25 (8 Reviews) | |||
Red Nights | 2011 | 2.72 (8 Reviews) | |||
Chinese Box | 中国匣 | 1997 | 2.94 (8 Reviews) | ||
Tom Thumb | Le Petit Poucet | 2001 | 1.88 (8 Reviews) | ||
J'irai dormir chez vous - Japon | 2006 | 3.62 (8 Reviews) | |||
Only God Forgives | Only God Forgives | 2013 | 2.72 (8 Reviews) | ||