Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 | |||||
Hong-Kong | The Adventurers | 1995 | 3.19 (17 Reviews) | ||
Tactical Unit - No Way Out | 機動部隊:絕路 | 2009 | 3.19 (4 Reviews) | ||
Young and Dangerous: Reloaded | 2013 | 3.12 (2 Reviews) | |||
Dog Bite Dog | 狗 咬 狗 | 2006 | 3.11 (51 Reviews) | ||
Shinjuku Incident | Xin Su Shi Jian | 2008 | 3.09 (25 Reviews) | ||
Triangle | 铁三角 | 2007 | 3.07 (49 Reviews) | ||
Run Papa Run | Yat Go Hou Ba Ba | 2008 | 3.04 (6 Reviews) | ||
Murderer Pursues | 1981 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
Divergence | 三岔口 | 2005 | 2.93 (30 Reviews) | ||
Laughing Gor - Turning Point | 之变节 | 2009 | 2.92 (6 Reviews) | ||
Moving Targets | 新紮師兄 | 2004 | 2.88 (13 Reviews) | ||
Trivisa | 2016 | 2.88 (6 Reviews) | |||
The Pye-Dog | 野良犬 | 2007 | 2.85 (5 Reviews) | ||
Overheard 3 | 竊聽風雲 3 | 2014 | 2.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
Infernal Affairs 3 | 無間道III終極無間 | 2003 | 2.82 (63 Reviews) | ||
Return to a better tomorrow | 新英雄本色 | 1994 | 2.8 (10 Reviews) | ||
Punished | Po Ying | 2011 | 2.8 (11 Reviews) | ||
Kung Fu Jungle | Yat ku chan dik mou lam | 2014 | 2.75 (10 Reviews) | ||
Cold War | 寒戰 | 2012 | 2.7 (10 Reviews) | ||
Confession of Pain | 傷城 | 2006 | 2.68 (37 Reviews) | ||