Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 | |||||
Hong-Kong | No U-Turn | 1981 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Ninja Supremo | 1981 | 2.17 (3 Reviews) | |||
Laughing Times | 滑稽時代 | 1981 | 1.81 (4 Reviews) | ||
Bloody Parrot | 1981 | 2.85 (5 Reviews) | |||
The Mad Mad Mad Sailors | 1981 | ||||
Return of the Deadly Blade | 1981 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
Avengers from Hell | 1981 | ||||
Warrior from Shaolin | 1981 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Love Massacre | 1981 | 2.44 (4 Reviews) | |||
Kung Fu Zombie | 1981 | 2.58 (3 Reviews) | |||
Challenge of The Gamesters | 千王鬥千霸 | 1981 | 3.38 (6 Reviews) | ||
Fight for Glory | 1981 | ||||
The Executor | 1981 | ||||
The Last Duel | 1981 | ||||
Bruce Vs Bill | 1981 | ||||
Don't Kill Me, Brother | 1981 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Coldest Winter in Peking | 1981 | ||||
Masked Avengers | Cha Sau | 1981 | 3.21 (6 Reviews) | ||
Family of Lust | 1981 | ||||
Shaolin Chastity Kung Fu | Siu Lam Tung Ji Gung | 1981 | 2.45 (5 Reviews) | ||