Pays | Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | ||
... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Blood Money | 1983 | 2 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Bastard Swordsman | 1983 | 3.5 (8 Critiq.) | |||
Brutal Sorcery | 1983 | 0.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||
The Bund Part II | 1983 | ||||
By Love Obsessed | 1983 | ||||
Burning of the Imperial Palace | 火燒圓明園 | 1983 | 2.75 (2 Critiq.) | ||
The Boxer's Omen | 1983 | 3.9 (10 Critiq.) | |||
Beloved Daddy | 1984 | ||||
The Breakthrough | 1984 | ||||
Before Dawn | 1984 | ||||
Below The Lion Rock : Born To Live | 獅子山下 | 1984 | 4 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Behind the Yellow Line | 緣份 | 1984 | 3.3 (5 Critiq.) | ||
Banana Cop | 英倫琵琶 | 1984 | 3 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Blood is Always Hot | 1984 | ||||
The Bride in the Fading Goldmine | 1985 | ||||
The Barren Virgin | 1985 | 1.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||
The Brave and the Coward | 1986 | 2.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Brotherhood | 兄弟 | 1986 | 2.38 (8 Critiq.) | ||
Blood Sorcery | 1986 | 2.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||
The Big Brother | 1987 | 2.62 (2 Critiq.) | |||