Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 | |||||
Hong-Kong | A Lamb in Despair | 人肉玩具 | 1999 | 1.89 (7 Reviews) | |
Century of the Dragon | 龍在邊緣 | 1999 | 2.85 (12 Reviews) | ||
Resort Massacre | 2000 | 1.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
Strangers meet on the way | 2001 | 0.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
Ultimatum | 最後通牒 | 2001 | 2.08 (3 Reviews) | ||
Running out of Time 2 | 暗戰 2 | 2001 | 3.23 (54 Reviews) | ||
The Stewardess | 非常凶姐 | 2002 | 3.3 (11 Reviews) | ||
Sleeping with the Dead | 枕邊凶靈 | 2002 | 1.88 (4 Reviews) | ||
Devil Face, Angel Heart | 變臉迷情 | 2002 | 2.02 (11 Reviews) | ||
Inner Senses | 異度空間 | 2002 | 2.99 (24 Reviews) | ||
Belly of the Beast | 臥虎潛龍 | 2003 | 2.11 (14 Reviews) | ||
PTU | PTU | 2003 | 3.6 (84 Reviews) | ||
Explosive City | 爆裂都市 | 2004 | 2.38 (12 Reviews) | ||
The Eye 2 | 見鬼2 | 2004 | 2.34 (30 Reviews) | ||
Astonishing | 驚心動魄 | 2004 | 2.21 (6 Reviews) | ||
Haunted House | 2005 | 3.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
Futago | 2005 | 2.92 (3 Reviews) | |||
Home Sweet Home | 2005 | 2.55 (5 Reviews) | |||
Dating A Vampire | 愛上屍新娘 | 2006 | 1.58 (3 Reviews) | ||
49 Days | 犀照 | 2006 | 2.86 (7 Reviews) | ||