Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Burning of the Imperial Palace | 火燒圓明園 | 1983 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | |
The Boxer's Omen | 1983 | 3.9 (10 Reviews) | |||
The Body is Willing | 1983 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | |||
Bloody Mission | 1983 | ||||
The Black Sheep | 1983 | ||||
The Bund | 1983 | 2.17 (3 Reviews) | |||
Black Magic With Buddha | 1983 | ||||
Blood Money | 1983 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Bastard Swordsman | 1983 | 3.5 (8 Reviews) | |||
Brutal Sorcery | 1983 | 0.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Below The Lion Rock : Born To Live | 獅子山下 | 1984 | 4 (1 Reviews) | ||
Behind the Yellow Line | 緣份 | 1984 | 3.3 (5 Reviews) | ||
Banana Cop | 英倫琵琶 | 1984 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Blood is Always Hot | 1984 | ||||
Beloved Daddy | 1984 | ||||
The Breakthrough | 1984 | ||||
Before Dawn | 1984 | ||||
The Bride in the Fading Goldmine | 1985 | ||||
The Barren Virgin | 1985 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Brave and the Coward | 1986 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||