Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 | |||||
USA | Inception | 2009 | 3.78 (18 Reviews) | ||
The Crow | The Crow | 1994 | 3.59 (26 Reviews) | ||
Blade 2 | Blade 2 | 2002 | 3.48 (49 Reviews) | ||
Batman begins | 2005 | 3.27 (20 Reviews) | |||
Iron Man | 2008 | 3.23 (13 Reviews) | |||
Drive | Drive | 1996 | 3.15 (15 Reviews) | ||
Unbreakable | 2000 | 3.14 (9 Reviews) | |||
Signs | 2002 | 3.08 (6 Reviews) | |||
Stoker | 2013 | 3.07 (7 Reviews) | |||
The Village | 2004 | 3.05 (5 Reviews) | |||
The Sixth Sense | 1999 | 3 (9 Reviews) | |||
Mulan | Mulan | 2020 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
X Men | 2000 | 2.94 (31 Reviews) | |||
Matrix Reloaded | Matrix Reloaded | 2003 | 2.65 (55 Reviews) | ||
The Hulk | The Hulk | 2002 | 2.63 (41 Reviews) | ||
Lady in the Water | 2006 | 2.6 (5 Reviews) | |||
TimeCop | 1994 | 2.51 (21 Reviews) | |||
Paycheck | Paycheck | 2003 | 2.51 (45 Reviews) | ||
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles | TMNT | 2007 | 2.31 (4 Reviews) | ||
The Ring 2 | The Ring 2 | 2005 | 2.29 (12 Reviews) | ||