Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Long Arm of the Law | 省港奇兵 | 1984 | 3.98 (30 Reviews) | |
Days of Being Wild | 阿飛正傳 | 1990 | 3.97 (69 Reviews) | ||
Thundering Mantis | 1979 | 3.96 (7 Reviews) | |||
Boxer From Shantung | 馬永貞 | 1972 | 3.96 (41 Reviews) | ||
Till Death Do Us Part | 我愛你 | 1998 | 3.95 (25 Reviews) | ||
Boat People | 1982 | 3.93 (14 Reviews) | |||
Man on the Brink | 1981 | 3.9 (12 Reviews) | |||
Happy Together | 春光乍洩 | 1997 | 3.89 (72 Reviews) | ||
The Longest Summer | 去年煙花特別多 | 1998 | 3.88 (13 Reviews) | ||
One Night in Mongkok | 旺角黑夜 | 2004 | 3.87 (50 Reviews) | ||
Beyond Hypothermia | 攝氏32度 | 1996 | 3.82 (42 Reviews) | ||
Hold you tight | 愈快樂愈墮落 | 1998 | 3.82 (7 Reviews) | ||
Made in Hong Kong | 1997 | 3.81 (40 Reviews) | |||
Kitchen | 我愛廚房 | 1997 | 3.81 (4 Reviews) | ||
Brothers from Walled City | 1982 | 3.8 (5 Reviews) | |||
Tiger Killer | 武松 | 1982 | 3.79 (7 Reviews) | ||
Ip Man | 葉問 | 2008 | 3.77 (51 Reviews) | ||
Shanghai Grand | 新上海灘 | 1996 | 3.76 (51 Reviews) | ||
A Better Tomorrow 2 | 英雄本色2 | 1987 | 3.75 (86 Reviews) | ||
Blood Brothers | 刺馬 | 1973 | 3.75 (31 Reviews) | ||