Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 | |||||
Hong-Kong | Laughing Gor - Turning Point | 之变节 | 2009 | 2.92 (6 Reviews) | |
Life Without Principle | 2010 | 3.28 (22 Reviews) | |||
Black Ransom | 撕票風雲 | 2010 | 2.53 (9 Reviews) | ||
Let's Go ! | 保衛戰隊之出動喇!朋友! | 2011 | 3.5 (3 Reviews) | ||
Wu Xia | Wu Xia | 2011 | 3.43 (26 Reviews) | ||
Punished | Po Ying | 2011 | 2.8 (11 Reviews) | ||
Far away eyes | Far away eyes | 2011 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Cold War | 寒戰 | 2012 | 2.7 (10 Reviews) | ||
Blind Detective | 盲探 | 2013 | 2.45 (10 Reviews) | ||
Drug War | 毒戰 | 2013 | 3.41 (20 Reviews) | ||
Young and Dangerous: Reloaded | 2013 | 3.12 (2 Reviews) | |||
Kung Fu Jungle | Yat ku chan dik mou lam | 2014 | 2.75 (10 Reviews) | ||
Overheard 3 | 竊聽風雲 3 | 2014 | 2.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
The Vanished Murderer | 2015 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Trivisa | 2016 | 2.88 (6 Reviews) | |||
India | Baazigar | बाज़ीगर | 1993 | 3.62 (4 Reviews) | |
Satya | 1998 | 3.12 (2 Reviews) | |||
Duplicate | Duplicate | 1998 | 2.25 (3 Reviews) | ||
Dushman | 1998 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Gangster : a love story | 2006 | 1 (1 Reviews) | |||