Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 2 3 4 5 6 7 | |||||
Hong-Kong | The Guillotines | 血滴子 | 2012 | 2.44 (4 Reviews) | |
The Four | 2012 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | |||
Saving General Yang | 忠烈楊家將 | 2013 | 2.88 (8 Reviews) | ||
Indonesia | Red Swallow | Walet Merah | 1993 | 3.75 (1 Reviews) | |
Korea | Jaguar Ninja | 1984 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Bichunmoo | 비천무 | 2000 | 2.74 (43 Reviews) | ||
Shadowless Sword | 무영검 | 2005 | 2.52 (21 Reviews) | ||
Taiwan | Swordsman of all swordsmen | 1968 | 3.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
Lost Swordship | 1977 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
Miraculous Flower | Gai shi ji hua | 1981 | 2.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
Monkey Wars | 1985 | 0.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Top Lady of Sword | 1993 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Assassin | Nie yin niang | 2015 | 2.56 (13 Reviews) | ||
USA | Six string samurai | 1998 | 3.88 (2 Reviews) | ||