Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 | |||||
Hong-Kong | Woman Gamble God | 1992 | 1 (1 Reviews) | ||
Ladies Killer | 1992 | 0.88 (2 Reviews) | |||
Eight diagram cudgel | Yue Loi Baat Gwa Gwan | 1992 | 0.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Megaforce From Highland | 1992 | 0.62 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Pearl Of Oriental | 1992 | 0.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Challenge To Devil Area | 1992 | 0.38 (2 Reviews) | |||
India | City of Joy | 1992 | 3.6 (5 Reviews) | ||
Thevar Magan | Thevar Magan | 1992 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Crazy | Deewana | 1992 | 2.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
Indonesia | Return of the widow flower | Kembalinya Si Janda Kembang | 1992 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |
King Anglingdarman 2 | Prabu Anglingdarma II (Pemberontakan Batik Madrim) | 1992 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Japan | Porco Rosso | 紅の豚 | 1992 | 3.94 (55 Reviews) | |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 7: Super Android 13 | Kyokugen Batoru Sandai Suupaa Saiya-jin | 1992 | 3.86 (7 Reviews) | ||
Minbo | Minbo no Ona | 1992 | 3.69 (8 Reviews) | ||
Talking Head | 1992 | 3.58 (3 Reviews) | |||
The Rocking Horsemen | Seishun dendekedekedeke | 1992 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Body Hammer | 鉄男 II: Body Hammer | 1992 | 3.3 (31 Reviews) | ||
I Wanted to Be a Japanese | Nihon-jin ni naritakatta | 1992 | 3.25 (2 Reviews) | ||
Future Memories : Last Christmas | Mirai no omoide : Last Christmas | 1992 | 3.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
Dragon Ball Z Movie 6: Return of Cooler | Gekitotsu!! 100 Oku Pawaa no Senshi-Tachi | 1992 | 3.22 (9 Reviews) | ||