Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | |||||
Japan | Step Up Love Story | ふたりエッチ | 2002 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |
Moldiver | モルダイバー | 1993 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Dallos | ダロス | 1983 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
City Hunter - The secret service | シティーハンタースペシャル ザ・シークレット・サービス | 1995 | 2.96 (6 Reviews) | ||
Petite Cossette | コゼットの肖像 | 2004 | 2.93 (7 Reviews) | ||
Working Through Pain | 2008 | 2.92 (3 Reviews) | |||
Blood Reign: Curse of the Yoma | 1989 | 2.92 (3 Reviews) | |||
Vampire Hunter | 1998 | 2.9 (5 Reviews) | |||
Digital Juice | Kochu Izakaya | 2002 | 2.9 (5 Reviews) | ||
Black Jack Clinical Chart 6 Night Time Tale in the Snow | ブラック・ジャック カルテVI - 雪の夜ばなし、恋姫 | 1996 | 2.88 (2 Reviews) | ||
Trava - Fist Planet | 2003 | 2.88 (2 Reviews) | |||
Samurai X: Reflection | るろうに剣心 星霜編 | 2001 | 2.88 (4 Reviews) | ||
Oh ! My Goddess | ああっ女神さまっ | 1993 | 2.85 (5 Reviews) | ||
Kite | A Kite | 1998 | 2.85 (5 Reviews) | ||
In Darkness Dwells | 2008 | 2.83 (3 Reviews) | |||
Deadshot | 2008 | 2.81 (4 Reviews) | |||
Crying Freeman | Cryingフリーマン | 1992 | 2.77 (10 Reviews) | ||
Karas | Karas | 2004 | 2.75 (5 Reviews) | ||
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order | Final Fantasy VII: Last Order | 2005 | 2.75 (3 Reviews) | ||
Batman : Gotham Knight | 2008 | 2.75 (6 Reviews) | |||